Is Nona Lim Real Simple Delicious, Broth Thai Curry Lime, 20 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Organic Chicken Bone Broth (Water, Organic Chicken Bones, Organic Carrots), Lime Juice, Celery, Carrots, Onions, Fish Sauce (Anchovies, Sea Salt), Organic Cane Sugar, Kosher Salt, Dried Chilies, Lemongrass Oil
Check Nona Lim Real Simple Delicious, Broth Thai Curry Lime, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nona Lim Real Simple Delicious, Broth Thai Curry Lime, 20 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nona Lim Real Simple Delicious, Broth Thai Curry Lime, 20 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


