Is NONFAT BLENDED YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D 3.
Check NONFAT BLENDED YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT BLENDED YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


