Is NONFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan And Vanillin, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added

Check NONFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NONFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking