Is NONFAT CHOCOLATE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN AND VANILLIN. VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3 ADDED.

Check NONFAT CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking