Is NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, DICED PEACHES (PEACHES, SUGAR, SODIUM ALGINATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, PEACH FLAVOR SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS [COLOR]), WHEY (MILK) AND WHEY PROTEIN, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, FOOD STARCH-CORN, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE), NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, LIVE CULTURE, EDIBLE SALTS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go