Is NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK) AND WHEY PROTEIN, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, FOOD STARCH-CORN, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE), VANILLA, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE CULTURE, EDIBLE SALTS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


