Is NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). STRAWBERRY-GOJI FRUIT PREPARATION (20%): STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GOJIBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep