Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


