Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking