Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S.THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASE),
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


