Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY BEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT: CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM. FRUIT AND VEGETABLE: WATER, SUGAR, CHERRIES, RED BEET, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go