Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Coffee 0%, 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
live active cultures: l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, acidophilus, bifidus, l, casei, pasteurized nonfat milk, beet sugar, coffee, no-gmo corn starch, natural flavors, pectin, live active cultures
Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt Coffee 0%, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat Greek Yogurt Coffee 0%, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nonfat Greek Yogurt Coffee 0%, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoDrinking


