Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Maple 0%, 5.3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, acidophilus, bifidus, l, casei, pasteurized nonfat milk, maple syrup, live active cultures
Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt Maple 0%, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat Greek Yogurt Maple 0%, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nonfat Greek Yogurt Maple 0%, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


