Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, PEACHES, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieOn The Go


