Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go