Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING; S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


