Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


