Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


