Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PUMPKIN PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SPICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) SALT AND CALCIUM LACTATE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARCUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


