Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Raspberry 0% Fat, 5.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES (LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI). FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, NATIVE CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt Raspberry 0% Fat, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat Greek Yogurt Raspberry 0% Fat, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Nonfat Greek Yogurt Raspberry 0% Fat, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


