Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


