Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND LACTIC ACID.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping