Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY BASE (WATER, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], CALCIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping