Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


