Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


