Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON BOTTOM, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L CASEI.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON BOTTOM, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON BOTTOM, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


