Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, BLOOD ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, ORANGE PULP CELLS, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


