Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt With Fruit On The Bottom Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured, pasteurized nonfat milk, pineapple blend [pineapple, water, corn starch, natural flavors, citric acid, salt, cellulose gum and sodium citrate], live and active cultures: s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, b. lactis and l. casei.

Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt With Fruit On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go