Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, COCONUT OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING; S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go