Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, sugar, blueberries, corn starch, pectin, vegetable juice (for color), natural flavors, carob bean gum. contains live and active cultures (s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l acidophilus, bifidus, l casei).

Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep