Is Nonfat Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, sugar, fructose, cornstarch, locust bean gum, natural flavor, malic acid, vanilla extract. contains live and active cultures (s. thermophilus, l bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei).

Check Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking