Is NONFAT GREEK YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE CONTAINS L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check NONFAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie