Is NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, BANANA PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (COLOR) AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie