Is NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, BANANA PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (COLOR) AND CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


