Is Nonfat yogurt, blackberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, blackberries, modified food starch, fructose, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), sucralose, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Nonfat yogurt, blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping