Is NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


