Is NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO RESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID AND RED 40.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go