Is NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie