Is NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


