Is NONFAT YOGURT GREEK VANILLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check NONFAT YOGURT GREEK VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT GREEK VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


