Is NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


