Is NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRIES & HONEYBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF HONEYBERRIES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRIES & HONEYBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go