Is NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, STRAWBERRIES, BANANA PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, TURMERIC (COLOR), RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


