Is Nonfat yogurt, strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, strawberries, modified food starch, fructose, natural flavor, carrageenan, pectin, sucralose, calcium phosphate, malic acid, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), vegetable juice and beta carotene (color), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
Check Nonfat yogurt, strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat yogurt, strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go


