Is Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR,, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK, 7 LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS,, L. CASEL, L. RHAMNOSUS, LACTOBACILLUS LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS)
Check Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


