Is Nonfat yogurt, vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, water, modified food starch, fructose, natural flavor, sucralose, carrageenan, pectin, acesulfame potassium, citric acid, calcium phosphate, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), annatto extract color, turmeric color, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Nonfat yogurt, vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie