Is Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, fructose, modified food starch, whey protein concentrate, vanilla extract, carrageenan, pectin, aspartame*, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
Check Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


