Is NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND WHEY. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. LACTIS AND S. THERMOPHILUS
Check NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieCookingSnacking


