Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nongshim Korean Ugua Rice Crunch Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Canola Oil, Wheat Starch, Corn Starch, Fructooligosaccharide, Brown Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tocopherols (antioxidant), Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains Wheat, Sesame and Soy.

Check Nongshim Korean Ugua Rice Crunch Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nongshim Korean Ugua Rice Crunch Snack | Spoonful