Is NongShim Shrimp Cracker, 2.64 Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Shrimp Powder, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate

Check NongShim Shrimp Cracker, 2.64 Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NongShim Shrimp Cracker, 2.64 Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go